Epique Realty Epique
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Preferred Lenders
  • Sellers
    1. Home Valuation
    2. EDGE by Epique
  • About
    1. About Jeanetta Roberts
    2. About Epique
  • Market
    1. Jefferson County Market
    2. St. Louis County Market(copy)
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
408 Properties

408 Sold Properties

List
  • 420 Palmer ST, Festus, MO 63028
    1/39 39

    closed

    $235,000

    $235,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

    420 Palmer ST, Festus, MO 63028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    READ MORE

  • 420 Palmer ST, Festus, MO 63028
    1/31 31

    closed

    $219,000

    6.4%

    $233,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

    420 Palmer ST, Festus, MO 63028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    READ MORE

  • 538 John David DR, Farmington, MO 63640
    1/41 41

    closed

    $249,000

    1.6%

    $245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    538 John David DR, Farmington, MO 63640

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nettwork Global

    READ MORE

  • 2171 Catlin CT, Barnhart, MO 63012
    1/40 40

    closed

    $175,000

    2.9%

    $180,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    2171 Catlin CT, Barnhart, MO 63012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nettwork Global

    READ MORE

  • 7969 Bolle TRL, Dittmer, MO 63023
    1/50 50

    closed

    $315,000

    6.3%

    $335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt

    7969 Bolle TRL, Dittmer, MO 63023

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nettwork Global

    READ MORE

  • 10157 Dorlac, Cadet, MO 63630
    1/32 32

    closed

    $90,000

    $90,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    10157 Dorlac, Cadet, MO 63630

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vicky Crocker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1580 Edmund DR, Barnhart, MO 63012
    1/43 43

    closed

    $320,000

    7.8%

    $295,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,606 SqFt

    1580 Edmund DR, Barnhart, MO 63012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

    READ MORE

  • 216 E 9th ST, Leadwood, MO 63653
    1/24 24

    closed

    $95,000

    10.5%

    $85,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,004 SqFt

    216 E 9th ST, Leadwood, MO 63653

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

    READ MORE

  • 1520 Washington AVE #604, St Louis, MO 63103
    1/45 45

    closed

    $140,000

    6.6%

    $130,800

    2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    1520 Washington AVE #604, St Louis, MO 63103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 64 Cedar Ridge DR, Pacific, MO 63069
    1/39 39

    closed

    $224,000

    0.4%

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

    64 Cedar Ridge DR, Pacific, MO 63069

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    READ MORE

  • 1158 N Geyer RD, Kirkwood, MO 63122
    1/48 48

    closed

    $425,000

    8.2%

    $460,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt

    1158 N Geyer RD, Kirkwood, MO 63122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    1/19 19

    closed

    $349,900

    $350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt

    12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • Farmington, MO 63640
    1/50 50

    closed

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    1.55 Acres Lot

    Farmington, MO 63640

    Commercial

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1214 Woodland DR, Richmond Heights, MO 63117
    1/34 34

    closed

    $399,000

    0.3%

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

    1214 Woodland DR, Richmond Heights, MO 63117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janet McAfee Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 668 Talon DR, Florissant, MO 63031
    1/15 15

    closed

    $219,900

    2.8%

    $226,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt

    668 Talon DR, Florissant, MO 63031

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Entera Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 7320 Cedar DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
    1/17 17

    closed

    $134,900

    3.6%

    $130,000

    1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

    7320 Cedar DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 106 Bridle Trail DR, Robertsville, MO 63072
    1/35 35

    closed

    $320,000

    1.6%

    $325,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    106 Bridle Trail DR, Robertsville, MO 63072

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1319 Washington AVE, St Louis, MO 63103
    1/23 23

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    1319 Washington AVE, St Louis, MO 63103

    Commercial

    Listed by Union Realty LLC

    READ MORE

  • 41 Sharon DR, St Charles, MO 63303
    1/17 17

    closed

    $230,000

    $230,000

    3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    41 Sharon DR, St Charles, MO 63303

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6714 Bancroft AVE, St Louis, MO 63109
    1/15 15

    closed

    $307,000

    1.0%

    $310,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,404 SqFt

    6714 Bancroft AVE, St Louis, MO 63109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders

    READ MORE

  • 6416 Pernod AVE, St Louis, MO 63139
    1/31 31

    closed

    $340,000

    1.5%

    $345,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

    6416 Pernod AVE, St Louis, MO 63139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 1420 Rankin DR, Richmond Heights, MO 63117
    1/43 43

    closed

    $369,900

    2.7%

    $380,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

    1420 Rankin DR, Richmond Heights, MO 63117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    READ MORE

  • 649 Suntide DR, St Louis, MO 63125
    1/36 36

    closed

    $283,000

    13.1%

    $320,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    649 Suntide DR, St Louis, MO 63125

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 1568 Rue Riviera, Bonne Terre, MO 63628
    1/27 27

    closed

    $264,900

    6.0%

    $249,074

    2 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

    1568 Rue Riviera, Bonne Terre, MO 63628

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Wolfe Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 17
default
Epique

Jeanetta Roberts

+1(636) 633-2340 jeanettasellshomes@gmail.com

License ID: 2018038832

Pevely, MO, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Preferred Lenders
      Sellers
      1. Home Valuation
      2. EDGE by Epique
      About
      1. About Jeanetta Roberts
      2. About Epique
      Market
      1. Jefferson County Market
      2. St. Louis County Market(copy)
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Jeanetta Roberts

+1(636) 633-2340 jeanettasellshomes@gmail.com

License ID: 2018038832

Pevely, MO, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings